Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 30
MijnKNLTB: Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 30
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ELDEN 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
1 | GENDT 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
3 | DE LINDEN 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
4 | DE HELSTER 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
5 | LENT 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
6 | RAPIDITAS 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
7 | MALDEN 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
8 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
08:30 | DE HELSTER 5 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 3 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | GENDT 2 | - | MALDEN 3 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ELDEN 1 | - | LENT 6 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE LINDEN 5 | - | RAPIDITAS 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 3 | - | ELDEN 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | RAPIDITAS 2 | - | GENDT 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | MALDEN 3 | - | DE LINDEN 5 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LENT 6 | - | DE HELSTER 5 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ELDEN 1 | - | MALDEN 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | GENDT 2 | - | LENT 6 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE HELSTER 5 | - | RAPIDITAS 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE LINDEN 5 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 3 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 3 | - | GENDT 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | RAPIDITAS 2 | - | ELDEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | MALDEN 3 | - | DE HELSTER 5 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | LENT 6 | - | DE LINDEN 5 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 3 | - | LENT 6 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | GENDT 2 | - | DE LINDEN 5 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MALDEN 3 | - | RAPIDITAS 2 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE HELSTER 5 | - | ELDEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ELDEN 1 | - | GENDT 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | RAPIDITAS 2 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 3 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | LENT 6 | - | MALDEN 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE LINDEN 5 | - | DE HELSTER 5 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | MALDEN 3 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 3 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ELDEN 1 | - | DE LINDEN 5 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE HELSTER 5 | - | GENDT 2 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | RAPIDITAS 2 | - | LENT 6 | | Gravel | |