Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 7
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 7
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | KELTENWOUD 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
2 | TC ZUID 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
3 | SCHAARSBERGEN 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
4 | DE BREE 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
5 | SCHUYTGRAAF 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
6 | GENDT 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
7 | LINDENHOLT 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
8 | LUNTEREN 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
12:30 | SCHAARSBERGEN 1 | - | KELTENWOUD 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | SCHUYTGRAAF 1 | - | LUNTEREN 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | GENDT 1 | - | TC ZUID 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LINDENHOLT 2 | - | DE BREE 1 | 1 - 3 | | |
13:00 | KELTENWOUD 1 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BREE 1 | - | GENDT 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | TC ZUID 1 | - | LINDENHOLT 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | LUNTEREN 1 | - | SCHAARSBERGEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SCHUYTGRAAF 1 | - | TC ZUID 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | SCHAARSBERGEN 1 | - | DE BREE 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | LINDENHOLT 2 | - | KELTENWOUD 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | GENDT 1 | - | LUNTEREN 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LUNTEREN 1 | - | LINDENHOLT 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | TC ZUID 1 | - | SCHAARSBERGEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BREE 1 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | KELTENWOUD 1 | - | GENDT 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | SCHUYTGRAAF 1 | - | SCHAARSBERGEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BREE 1 | - | TC ZUID 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | LINDENHOLT 2 | - | GENDT 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | LUNTEREN 1 | - | KELTENWOUD 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | TC ZUID 1 | - | LUNTEREN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | SCHAARSBERGEN 1 | - | LINDENHOLT 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | GENDT 1 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | KELTENWOUD 1 | - | DE BREE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | SCHAARSBERGEN 1 | - | GENDT 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE BREE 1 | - | LUNTEREN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | TC ZUID 1 | - | KELTENWOUD 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | SCHUYTGRAAF 1 | - | LINDENHOLT 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |