Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2022
Gemengd 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 6
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 6
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SCHUYTGRAAF 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 29 |
2 | BAKKERSHAAG 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
3 | NVLTB 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
4 | GENDT 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 22 |
5 | LENT 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
6 | TOZ 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
7 | NVLTB 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
8 | ASMUNT 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
11:00 | LENT 1 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 2 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | GENDT 1 | - | BAKKERSHAAG 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | NVLTB 2 | - | NVLTB 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | TOZ 1 | - | ASMUNT 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SCHUYTGRAAF 2 | - | TOZ 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | ASMUNT 2 | - | LENT 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | NVLTB 1 | - | GENDT 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | LENT 1 | - | BAKKERSHAAG 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | GENDT 1 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | NVLTB 2 | - | ASMUNT 2 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | TOZ 1 | - | NVLTB 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | ASMUNT 2 | - | GENDT 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BAKKERSHAAG 1 | - | TOZ 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | NVLTB 1 | - | LENT 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | SCHUYTGRAAF 2 | - | NVLTB 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NVLTB 2 | - | GENDT 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | LENT 1 | - | TOZ 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | NVLTB 1 | - | BAKKERSHAAG 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SCHUYTGRAAF 2 | - | ASMUNT 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | GENDT 1 | - | LENT 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ASMUNT 2 | - | NVLTB 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | BAKKERSHAAG 1 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | TOZ 1 | - | NVLTB 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NVLTB 1 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | LENT 1 | - | NVLTB 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BAKKERSHAAG 1 | - | ASMUNT 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | TOZ 1 | - | GENDT 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | BAKKERSHAAG 1 | - | NVLTB 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |