Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Heren Zondag - 7e klasse - Afdeling 22
MijnKNLTB: Heren Zondag - 7e klasse - Afdeling 22
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | LENT 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
2 | COLMSCHATE 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30 |
3 | DRIJVER'S TC 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
4 | GENDT 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26 |
5 | DUIVEN 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 25 |
6 | EDESE TC 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 |
7 | DEVENTER 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
8 | BERG EN DAL 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
10:00 | GENDT 1 | - | DUIVEN 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DEVENTER 2 | - | COLMSCHATE 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DRIJVER'S TC 2 | - | LENT 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | EDESE TC 3 | - | BERG EN DAL 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DUIVEN 1 | - | DEVENTER 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | BERG EN DAL 1 | - | DRIJVER'S TC 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
14:30 | COLMSCHATE 1 | - | GENDT 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | GENDT 1 | - | LENT 2 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | EDESE TC 3 | - | COLMSCHATE 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DEVENTER 2 | - | BERG EN DAL 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DRIJVER'S TC 2 | - | DUIVEN 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LENT 2 | - | EDESE TC 3 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DUIVEN 1 | - | EDESE TC 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:30 | COLMSCHATE 1 | - | DRIJVER'S TC 2 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BERG EN DAL 1 | - | GENDT 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:00 | LENT 2 | - | DEVENTER 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DRIJVER'S TC 2 | - | EDESE TC 3 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DEVENTER 2 | - | GENDT 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | COLMSCHATE 1 | - | DUIVEN 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LENT 2 | - | BERG EN DAL 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | GENDT 1 | - | DRIJVER'S TC 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | EDESE TC 3 | - | DEVENTER 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BERG EN DAL 1 | - | COLMSCHATE 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DUIVEN 1 | - | LENT 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | COLMSCHATE 1 | - | LENT 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DUIVEN 1 | - | BERG EN DAL 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DRIJVER'S TC 2 | - | DEVENTER 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | EDESE TC 3 | - | GENDT 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |