Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 29
MijnKNLTB: Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 29
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | NVLTB 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | GENDT 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
3 | RHENEN 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
4 | EDESE TC 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
5 | ALTB 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
6 | LENT 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
7 | SCHUYTGRAAF 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
8 | OTV 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
11:30 | LENT 5 | - | EDESE TC 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ALTB 4 | - | NVLTB 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NVLTB 1 | - | LENT 5 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | GENDT 1 | - | OTV 4 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | EDESE TC 2 | - | ALTB 4 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | SCHUYTGRAAF 5 | - | RHENEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | ALTB 4 | - | GENDT 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | OTV 4 | - | EDESE TC 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:30 | LENT 5 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 5 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | RHENEN 1 | - | NVLTB 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | NVLTB 1 | - | OTV 4 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | EDESE TC 2 | - | RHENEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | SCHUYTGRAAF 5 | - | ALTB 4 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | GENDT 1 | - | LENT 5 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | RHENEN 1 | - | OTV 4 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | GENDT 1 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 5 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | LENT 5 | - | ALTB 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | EDESE TC 2 | - | NVLTB 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | SCHUYTGRAAF 5 | - | EDESE TC 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | ALTB 4 | - | RHENEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | NVLTB 1 | - | GENDT 1 | | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | OTV 4 | - | LENT 5 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | SCHUYTGRAAF 5 | - | NVLTB 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | LENT 5 | - | RHENEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ALTB 4 | - | OTV 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | GENDT 1 | - | EDESE TC 2 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | RHENEN 1 | - | GENDT 1 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | OTV 4 | - | SCHUYTGRAAF 5 | | Gravel | |