Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 5e klasse - Afdeling 30
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 5e klasse - Afdeling 30
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE STUW 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
2 | DE HOOGKAMP 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
3 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
4 | SLOW 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
5 | BEMMEL 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
6 | GENDT 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
7 | LENT 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
8 | DE HELSTER 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
10:00 | LENT 7 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | BEMMEL 3 | - | GENDT 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE HELSTER 4 | - | DE STUW 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | SLOW 7 | - | DE HOOGKAMP 3 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | DE STUW 1 | - | BEMMEL 3 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | - | SLOW 7 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | GENDT 2 | - | DE HELSTER 4 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
14:30 | DE HOOGKAMP 3 | - | LENT 7 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SLOW 7 | - | GENDT 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LENT 7 | - | DE STUW 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | BEMMEL 3 | - | DE HOOGKAMP 3 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE HELSTER 4 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | DE STUW 1 | - | SLOW 7 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | - | BEMMEL 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | GENDT 2 | - | LENT 7 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE HOOGKAMP 3 | - | DE HELSTER 4 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE STUW 1 | - | GENDT 2 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE HELSTER 4 | - | BEMMEL 3 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | SLOW 7 | - | LENT 7 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
16:30 | DE HOOGKAMP 3 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LENT 7 | - | DE HELSTER 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | BEMMEL 3 | - | SLOW 7 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | GENDT 2 | - | DE HOOGKAMP 3 | | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | - | DE STUW 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SLOW 7 | - | DE HELSTER 4 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LENT 7 | - | BEMMEL 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | DE STUW 1 | - | DE HOOGKAMP 3 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | GENDT 2 | - | NIJMEGEN-QUICK 4 | | Kunstgras | |